Delightful Bears         

                            Bearded Collies   

 

 

 

 

 

terug

 

 

UITSLAGEN Bearded Collie Club Belgium CAC

Keurmeester: Kim Evans (UK) - 66 BC

 

Reuen

Babyklas

1 VB     Firstprizebears John FK                       + Beste Baby in Show

 

Puppyklas

1 VB     Sweet Companion Juwel in the Crown   + Beste puppy in show

2 VB     Fat Boy des Bergers des 1001 Nuits

3 VB     Braemoor’s Cliffhanger

 

Jeugdklas

1 U       Clan Of Stork’s Just Quibo

2 U       Delightful Bears Intoberlin

3 U       Hisnhers Special Diamond

4 U       Jibbenscot des Bergers de Samme

ZG       Clan of Stork’s Jaguar

ZG       Jones des Bergers de Samme

 

Intermediaire klas

1 U       Beastly’s Lancelot  Du Lac       + RCAC

2 U       Braemoor’s Mastermind

       3 ZG    No-Nonsense’s Iterum

 

Open klas

1 U       Delightful Bears Genesis

2 U       Nickelbys Simple Choice

3 U       Beardiepassion Esognare

4 U       No-Nonsense’s Guydion

U         Diago Kiaora

       U         Firstprizebears Elpresley

       U         Quassea Brae Astonishing Samuel

U         Delightful Bears Fastwin

       U         No-Nonsense’s Homer

       U         New Brandy of Pribardom

U         Celtsdale Sunny Spell

U         Clan of Stork’s High Society

U         No-Nonsense’s Harley

AFW    Hummer What A View Of Happy Tale

 

Fokkersklas

       1 U       Pale Blue Eyes Of Alambar

 

Kampioensklas

       1 U       Miner’s Lake My Way               + CAC + Beste Reu + RBIS

       2 U       Clan of Stork's Hurricane

 

Veteranenklas

       1 U       Ch. Brownjames des Bergers de Samme

 

Teven

Babyklas

1 VB     La Faja’s Hope and Glory

2 VB     Firstprizebears Jerry Hall

       3 VB     Firstprizebears Just Beat-it

       4 VB     Braemoor’s Ready Made

AFW    Spirit of Caledonia Very British

 

Puppyklas

       1 VB     Blue Archangel of Alambar

       2 VB     Poetic Love Composed of Alambar

       3 VB     Braemoor’s Rising Sun

       4 VB     Braemoor’s Morning Glory

      

 

Jeugdklas

1 U       Quassea Brae Just For Us                   + Beste Jeugd in Show

2 U       No-Nonsense’s Justsweet

3 U       No-Nonsense’s Joya

4 U       Sunday Mornings Jewel

U         Clan of Stork's Jilsander

U         Black Cooper Evening Star

       U         Delightful Bears Infinity

       ZG       No-Nonsense’s Just For Fun

       ZG       Delightful Bears Isabel

       ZG       Janemary des Bergers de Samme

 

Intermediaire klas

1 U       Delightful Bears Heaven

       2 ZG    Delightful Bears Iemke

       3 ZG    Jin Joon’s Dream Lady Vulpecula

      

Open klas

1 U       Memorylane Dame of the Game           + CAC + BOB + Best In Show

       2 U       Sunpoint Pettycoat

       3 U       Edelweis des Bergers de Samme

       AFW    Double Scotch Black Over The Rainbow

 

Fokkersklas

       1 U       Firstprizebears Helen Hunt                   + RCAC

       2 U       Enja des Bergers de Samme

AFW    Winsdale Amazing Blue

 

Kampioensklas

1 U       Beastly’s Never Mind

2 U       Clan Of Stork’s Honeymoon In France

       3 U       Firstprizebears Abilene

      

Veteranenklas

1 U       Memorable Freya Of  Happy Tale         + Beste Veteraan In show

       2 U       Ch. Firstprizebears YRodeodrive

       3 U       Ch. Zabou des Bergers de Samme

      

Beste koppel

Beastly’s Lancelot Du Lac & Beastly’s Never Mind

 

Beste groep

Clan of Stork’s